SETTORE GIOVANILE

FORMAZIONI CAMPIONATI RISULTATI Stagione 2019/2020

Image

JUNIORES NAZIONALI U19 Girone A

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. Anzaghi - -
  2. Bavutti Nicholas - -
  3. Bettini Matteo - -
  4. Bonomelli Matteo 2002 CEN
  5. Bright Yannick 2001
  6. Capiluppi Tamrat 2001 
  7. Castellini Niccolò 2001
  8. Chinarelli Marco 2001 DIF
  9. Coluccio Vincenzo 2002 ATT
  10. Corrado Lorenzo - -
  11. D'Alluisi Luca 2002
  12. Dambra Alessandro 2000
  13. Dambra Alessio - -
  14. De Benedictis Andrea 2001 CEN
  15. Dell'Aera Roberto 2001 -
  16. Di Mango - -
  17. Dioh - -
  18. Donato Micheal 2003 POR
  19. Frontini Stefano 2002 ATT
  20. Ghezzi Fabio 2002 ATT
  21. Maffioli Alessandro - -
  22. Marrone Roberto 2001
  23. Mascia Michele 2001 ATT
  24. Medici Pietro 2002 CEN
  25. Mondini Marco 2002 CEN
  26. Montani William 2002 CEN
  27. Montesano Alex 2001 ATT
  28. Morian Cristian 2001
  29. Morjan Cristian - CEN
  30. Morrone Roberto 2001
  31. Pagliari Gabriele 2002 DIF
  32. Pascali Filippo 2001
  33. Pastormerlo Thomas 2002 
  34. Perrone Christian - -
  35. Ravelli Luca 2001
  36. Sala Lorenzo - -
  37. Sanfilippo Gabriele 2001 ATT
  38. Tamrat Capiluppi - ATT
  39. Trubia Nicolò - -
Image

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI U17 Legnano Girone A

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. Azzolina Francesco 2003 CEN
  2. Bavutti Nicholas 2003 POR
  3. Bettini Matteo 2003 CEN
  4. Bosetti Alessio 2003 DIF
  5. Broccolo Giuseppe 2003 DIF
  6. Campanile Daniele 2003 CEN
  7. Corbascio Stefano 2003 CEN
  8. Costantinopoli Alessandro 2003 CEN
  9. Erroi Luca 2003 DIF
  10. Ferrara Federico 2003 ATT
  11. Maffioli Alessandro 2003 DIF
  12. Marongiu Christian 2003 CEN
  13. Pintus Federico 2003 CEN
  14. Sala Lorenzo 2003 ATT
  15. Taglioretti Davide 2003 ATT
  16. Vavassori Diego 2003 DIF
  17. Curatolo Christian 2003 ATT
  18. Donato Micheal 2003 POR
Image

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI U16 Legnano Girone E

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. Carlo Viola -
  2. Cauchi Matteo CEN
  3. Galkola Shirantha DIF
  4. Gendy Bishai CEN
  5. Gervasi Matteo ATT
  6. Jason ATT
  7. Klevis Durgaj ATT
  8. Lassini Prince Yves DIF
  9. Limido Jacopo ATT
  10. Mancarella Matteo DIF
  11. Matteo Candiani DIF
  12. Pastormello Cristian DIF
  13. Ronchi Leonardo CEN
  14. Salvetti Alessandro CEN
  15. Vecchio Filippo CEN
Image

GIOVANISSIMI U14

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. Barbera Federico 2006 CEN
  2. Carnaghi Matteo 2006 CEN
  3. Coppi Andrea 2006 ATT
  4. Farro Antonio 2006 POR
  5. Feneraj Marco 2006 CEN
  6. Gamba Federico 2006 DIF
  7. Gamba Lorenzo 2006 DIF
  8. Grolla Ivan 2006 CEN
  9. Imeraj Denis 2006 DIF
  10. Lazzati Marco 2006 ATT
  11. Mantovani Isaia 2006 ATT
  12. Mattavelli Simone 2006 POR
  13. Mitrovic Danilo 2006 DIF
  14. Pugliese Matteo 2006 ATT
  15. Rabbolini Jacopo 2006 CEN
  16. Serati Riccardo 2006 DIF
  17. Servello Kristian 2006 DIF
  18. Viola Riccardo 2006 POR
Image

ESORDIENTI U13

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -
Image

PULCINI 7C7

GIOCATORE NASCITA RUOLO

  1. -
  2. -
  3. -

 

PAGINA IN AGGIORNAMENTO

PAGINA IN AGGIORNAMENTO